Finances: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "This is a collective log of our finances.") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a collective log of our finances. | This is a collective log of our finances. | ||
|+ cc finances | |||
|- | |||
! what !! date !! who paid !! amount | |||
|- | |||
| Servus membership || 01-04-2024 till 30-06-2024 || manetta || € 90 | |||
|- | |||
| Servus membership || 01-07-2024 till 31-12-2024 || manetta || € 90 | |||
|- | |||
| OVH backups 1 year || 24-12-2024 till 24-12-2025 || simon || € 67,35 | |||
|- | |||
| OVH server renewal 1 month || 22-12-2024 || simon || € 23,11 | |||
|- | |||
| OVH server renewal 1 month || 18-01-2025 || simon || € 23,11 | |||
|- | |||
| OVH server renewal 1 month|| 19-02-2025 || simon || € 23,11 | |||
|- | |||
| OVH server renewal 3 months || 11-03-2025 || simon || € 69,33 | |||
|- | |||
| OVH server renewal 3 months || 27-05-2025 || simon || € 69,33 | |||
|- | |||
| OVH server renewal 3 months || 10-09-2025 || simon || € 69,33 | |||
|- | |||
| Servus membership || 2025 Q1 + Q2 || manetta || € 180 | |||
|- | |||
| stickers PrinterPro || November 2025 || manetta || € 111,61 | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || xxx || xxx || xxx | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || xxx || xxx || xxx | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || xxx || xxx || xxx | |||
|- | |||
| xxx || xxx || xxx || xxx | |||
Revision as of 15:00, 29 November 2025
This is a collective log of our finances.
|+ cc finances |- ! what !! date !! who paid !! amount |- | Servus membership || 01-04-2024 till 30-06-2024 || manetta || € 90 |- | Servus membership || 01-07-2024 till 31-12-2024 || manetta || € 90 |- | OVH backups 1 year || 24-12-2024 till 24-12-2025 || simon || € 67,35 |- | OVH server renewal 1 month || 22-12-2024 || simon || € 23,11 |- | OVH server renewal 1 month || 18-01-2025 || simon || € 23,11 |- | OVH server renewal 1 month|| 19-02-2025 || simon || € 23,11 |- | OVH server renewal 3 months || 11-03-2025 || simon || € 69,33 |- | OVH server renewal 3 months || 27-05-2025 || simon || € 69,33 |- | OVH server renewal 3 months || 10-09-2025 || simon || € 69,33 |- | Servus membership || 2025 Q1 + Q2 || manetta || € 180 |- | stickers PrinterPro || November 2025 || manetta || € 111,61 |- | xxx || xxx || xxx || xxx |- | xxx || xxx || xxx || xxx |- | xxx || xxx || xxx || xxx |- | xxx || xxx || xxx || xxx